Mui Ne Dunes Marathon Results

Note: Use "Ctrl" + "F" and Search Your Name or BIB Number

Sử dụng tổ hợp phím "Ctrl" + "F" để tìm kiếm tên hoặc số BIB của bạn

21 KM

GIẢI
NAM ( Female)
NỮ (male)

Họ tên 

(Name)

BIB
Thời gian
Awards
Họ tên
 (Name)
BIB
Thời gian
Awards
NHẤT
MINH ĐỨC
486
1H22'22"
- 1 Certificate
- 1 gift voucher: 2 nights-stay on Mekong Cruise for 2
- 1 Adidas shoes sponsored by Adidas brand.
VU THI LAN HUONG
409
1H52'53"
- 1 Certificate
- 1 gift voucher: 2 nights-stay at Anantara Muine Resort
- 1 Adidas shoes sponsored by Adidas brand.
NHÌ
Florian Deichmann
483
1H25'33"
- 1 Certificate
- 1 gift voucher: 2 nights-stay at Victoria Hoi An.
PHAM NGUYEN TO PHUONG
407
1H54'18"
- 1 Certificate
- 1 gift voucher: 2 nights-stay at Victoria Can Tho
BA
NGUYỄN TRƯỜNG GIANG
473
1H26'15"
- 1 Certificate
- 1 gift voucher: 2 nights-stay at Victoria Sapa
NGA VÕ
421
1H56'02"
- 1 Certificate
- 1 gift voucher: 2 nights-stay at Victoria Phan Thiet

10 KM

GIẢI
NAM ( Female)
NỮ (male)
Họ tên 
(Name)
BIB
Thời gian
Awards
Họ tên 
(Name)
BIB
Thời gian
Awards
NHẤT
DO HUU TAN
335
37'20
- 1 Certificate
- 1 gift voucher: 2 nights-stay in Victoria Chau Doc.
- 1 Adidas shoes sponsored by Adidas brand.
TRAN LE PHO
268
51'08
- 1 Certificate
- 1 gift voucher: 2 nights-stay in Sailing Club Resort Muine.
- 1 Adidas shoes sponsored by Adidas brand.
NHÌ
ĐỖ DUY THẮNG
334
38'37
- 1 Certificate
- 1 gift voucher: 2 nights-stay at Victoria Nuisam Lodge.
Maria Ershova
281
58'10"
- 1 Certificate
- 1 gift voucher: 2 nights-stay at Aroma Beach Resort & Spa
BA
ĐỖ VĂN TÍNH
332
38'52"
- 1 Certificate
- 1 gift voucher: 2 nights-stay at Emm Hotel Saigon
PHUNG THI NGOC TUYEN
271
58'34"
- 1 Certificate
- 1 gift voucher: 2 nights-stay at Emm Hotel Hue

5 KM

GIẢI
NAM ( Female)
NỮ (male)
Họ tên 
(Name)
BIB
Thời gian
Awards
Họ tên 
(Name)
BIB
Thời gian
Awards
NHẤT
NGUYEN ĐINH MINH
137
21'06"96
- 1 Certificate
- 1 gift voucher: 1 Golden round rate ticket of Vietage Train by Anantara Quy Nhon
TRUONG THI BICH LIEU
062
30'23"15
- 1 Certificate
- 1 gift voucher: 2.000.000VND value for a tour in VN with Vivu Journeys
NHÌ
NGUYEN TRI
124
25'31"23
- 1 Certificate
- 1 gift voucher: 1 night-stay on Emeraude or L'Azalee Cruise. 
NGUYEN THI DIEU HIEN
075
30'34"49
- 1 Certificate
- 1 gift voucher: 2 nights-stay at Oriental Pearl Beach Resort & Spa. 
BA
HOANG HUY PHUONG
241
26'15"39
- 1 Certificate
- 1 gift voucher: 2 nights-stay at Pandanus Resort Muine. 
NGUYỄN PHAN TRÀ LINH
071
30'38"83
- 1 Certificate
- 1 gift voucher: 2 nights-stay at Blue Ocean Resort. 

ANOTHER RUNNER RESULTS


Note:
 Use "Ctrl" + "F" and Search Your Name or BIB Number

Sử dụng tổ hợp phím "Ctrl" + "F" để tìm kiếm tên hoặc số BIB của bạn

  • 5 Km FEMALE (NỮ)

  • 10 KM FEMALE (NỮ)

  • 21 KM FEMALE (NỮ)

Muine Dunes Marathon - 5KM - FEMALE (NỮ)

No.NameGenderBIBHạngRankTime
1Truong Thi Bich LieuFemale0621130.23.15
2Nguyen Thi Dieu HienFemale0752230.34.49
3Nguyen Phan Tra LinhFemale0713330.38.83
4Ngô Đà GiangFemale0274436.38.09
5Hoang Kim Bao NganFemale0645537.24.84
6Dang Thi HueFemale0526637.38.62
7Tran Thu HaFemale0477739.46.14
8Đỗ Thị Thảo BaFemale0398839.50.08
9Hồ Bảo TrânFemale0729941.04.85
10Nguyễn Thị HàFemale073101041.10.58


Note:
 Use "Ctrl" + "F" and Search Your Name or BIB Number

Sử dụng tổ hợp phím "Ctrl" + "F" để tìm kiếm tên hoặc số BIB của bạn

  • 5 Km MALE (NAM)

  • 10 KM MALE (NAM

  • 21 KM MALE (NAM)

Muine Dunes Marathon - 5KM - MALE (NAM)

No.NameGenderBIBHẠNGRANKTime
1Nguyen Dinh MinhMale1371121.06.96
2Tri NguyenMale1242225.31.23
3Hoàng Huy PhươngMale1413326.15.39
4Nguyen Van NhoMale1364426.28.20
5Lữ Đình SơnMale1405528.29.72
6Viet DungMale1226630.32.81
7Tran Hoang SonMale1207733.19.05
8Vladimir DmitrievMale1638833.19.55
9Nguyen Van NhutMale1339933.24.15
10Vo Van TuongMale119101033.38.39


Contact


Tel: 0252 3813 000

Email: book@muinemarathon.com